Calcio live in AFA Play
Domani domenica, 28/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Argentinos Juniors | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
Mercoledì, 01/05/2024 | ||||
01:00 |
| Estudiantes LP | Boca Juniors |
|
Domenica, 05/05/2024 | ||||
20:30 |
| TBD | TBD |
|
Domenica, 19/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 | | Estudiantes LP | Deportivo Riestra |
|
00:00 | | Racing Avellaneda | Argentinos Juniors |
|
00:00 | | River Plate | Belgrano |
|
00:00 | | San Lorenzo | Lanús |
|
00:00 | | Vélez Sarsfield | Newell's Old Boys |
|
00:00 | | Rosario Central | Tigre |
|
00:00 | | Banfield | CA Huracán |
|
00:00 | | Defensa y Justicia | Gimnasia LP |
|
00:00 | | Platense | Independiente |
|
00:00 | | Instituto | Unión Santa Fe |
|
00:00 | | Independiente Rivadavia | Godoy Cruz |
|
00:00 | | Central Córdoba | Boca Juniors |
|
00:00 | | Talleres Córdoba | Atlético Tucumán |
|
00:00 | | Barracas Central | Sarmiento |
|
00:00 | | Estudiantes LP | Deportivo Riestra |
|
00:00 | | Racing Avellaneda | Argentinos Juniors |
|
00:00 | | River Plate | Belgrano |
|
00:00 | | San Lorenzo | Lanús |
|
00:00 | | Vélez Sarsfield | Newell's Old Boys |
|
00:00 | | Rosario Central | Tigre |
|
00:00 | | Banfield | CA Huracán |
|
00:00 | | Defensa y Justicia | Gimnasia LP |
|
00:00 | | Platense | Independiente |
|
00:00 | | Instituto | Unión Santa Fe |
|
00:00 | | Independiente Rivadavia | Godoy Cruz |
|
00:00 | | Central Córdoba | Boca Juniors |
|
00:00 | | Talleres Córdoba | Atlético Tucumán |
|
00:00 | | Barracas Central | Sarmiento |
|
Domenica, 26/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 | | Belgrano | Central Córdoba |
|
00:00 | | Argentinos Juniors | River Plate |
|
00:00 | | Boca Juniors | Talleres Córdoba |
|
00:00 | | Godoy Cruz | San Lorenzo |
|
00:00 | | Independiente | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
00:00 | | Lanús | Estudiantes LP |
|
00:00 | | Newell's Old Boys | Defensa y Justicia |
|
00:00 | | Tigre | Racing Avellaneda |
|
00:00 | | Unión Santa Fe | Barracas Central |
|
00:00 | | Gimnasia LP | Banfield |
|
00:00 | | Sarmiento | Independiente Rivadavia |
|
00:00 | | Atlético Tucumán | Platense |
|
00:00 | | CA Huracán | Instituto |
|
00:00 | | Deportivo Riestra | Rosario Central |
|
00:00 | | Belgrano | Central Córdoba |
|
00:00 | | Argentinos Juniors | River Plate |
|
00:00 | | Boca Juniors | Talleres Córdoba |
|
00:00 | | Godoy Cruz | San Lorenzo |
|
00:00 | | Independiente | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
00:00 | | Newell's Old Boys | Defensa y Justicia |
|
00:00 | | Tigre | Racing Avellaneda |
|
00:00 | | Unión Santa Fe | Barracas Central |
|
00:00 | | Sarmiento | Independiente Rivadavia |
|
00:00 | | Atlético Tucumán | Platense |
|
00:00 | | CA Huracán | Instituto |
|
00:00 | | Deportivo Riestra | Rosario Central |
|
Domenica, 02/06/2024 | ||||
00:00 | | Belgrano | Argentinos Juniors |
|
00:00 | | Estudiantes LP | Godoy Cruz |
|
00:00 | | Racing Avellaneda | Deportivo Riestra |
|
00:00 | | River Plate | Tigre |
|
00:00 | | San Lorenzo | Sarmiento |
|
00:00 | | Vélez Sarsfield | Atlético Tucumán |
|
00:00 | | Rosario Central | Lanús |
|
00:00 | | Banfield | Newell's Old Boys |
|
00:00 | | Defensa y Justicia | Independiente |
|
00:00 | | Platense | Boca Juniors |
|
00:00 | | Instituto | Gimnasia LP |
|
00:00 | | Independiente Rivadavia | Unión Santa Fe |
|
00:00 | | Central Córdoba | Talleres Córdoba |
|
00:00 | | Barracas Central | CA Huracán |
|
00:00 | | Belgrano | Argentinos Juniors |
|
00:00 | | Estudiantes LP | Godoy Cruz |
|
00:00 | | Racing Avellaneda | Deportivo Riestra |
|
00:00 | | River Plate | Tigre |
|
00:00 | | San Lorenzo | Sarmiento |
|
00:00 | | Vélez Sarsfield | Atlético Tucumán |
|
00:00 | | Rosario Central | Lanús |
|
00:00 | | Banfield | Newell's Old Boys |
|
00:00 | | Defensa y Justicia | Independiente |
|
00:00 | | Platense | Boca Juniors |
|
00:00 | | Instituto | Gimnasia LP |
|
00:00 | | Independiente Rivadavia | Unión Santa Fe |
|
00:00 | | Central Córdoba | Talleres Córdoba |
|
00:00 | | Barracas Central | CA Huracán |
|
Mercoledì, 12/06/2024 | ||||
00:00 | | Argentinos Juniors | Central Córdoba |
|
00:00 | | Boca Juniors | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
00:00 | | Godoy Cruz | Rosario Central |
|
00:00 | | Independiente | Banfield |
|
00:00 | | Lanús | Racing Avellaneda |
|
00:00 | | Newell's Old Boys | Instituto |
|
00:00 | | Tigre | Belgrano |
|
00:00 | | Unión Santa Fe | San Lorenzo |
|
00:00 | | Gimnasia LP | Barracas Central |
|
00:00 | | Sarmiento | Estudiantes LP |
|
00:00 | | Atlético Tucumán | Defensa y Justicia |
|
00:00 | | CA Huracán | Independiente Rivadavia |
|
00:00 | | Talleres Córdoba | Platense |
|
00:00 | | Deportivo Riestra | River Plate |
|
00:00 | | Argentinos Juniors | Central Córdoba |
|
00:00 | | Boca Juniors | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
00:00 | | Godoy Cruz | Rosario Central |
|
00:00 | | Independiente | Banfield |
|
00:00 | | Lanús | Racing Avellaneda |
|
00:00 | | Newell's Old Boys | Instituto |
|
00:00 | | Tigre | Belgrano |
|
00:00 | | Unión Santa Fe | San Lorenzo |
|
00:00 | | Gimnasia LP | Barracas Central |
|
00:00 | | Sarmiento | Estudiantes LP |
|
00:00 | | Atlético Tucumán | Defensa y Justicia |
|
00:00 | | CA Huracán | Independiente Rivadavia |
|
00:00 | | Talleres Córdoba | Platense |
|
00:00 | | Deportivo Riestra | River Plate |
|