Partite di calcio in TV oggi

Partite di oggi mercoledì 29 gennaio 2020
  • Coppa Italia
20.45 Inter Milan
Fiorentina
Rai 1
  • Coppa Italia Serie C
15.00 Ternana
Catania
Eleven Sports
20.00 FeralpiSalò
Juventus B
Eleven Sports
  • Coupe de France
18.30 Pau FC
PSG
Sportitalia
21.05 O. Marseille
Strasbourg Alsace
Sportitalia
  • EFL Carabao Cup
20.45 Manchester City
Manchester Utd.
DAZN
  • Premier League
20.45 West Ham
Liverpool
Sky Sport Uno
Sky Sport Football
  • Primavera TIM Cup
12.00 Atalanta Academy
Roma Academy
Sportitalia
14.30 Fiorentina Academy
AC Milan Academy
Sportitalia
  • Serie C
15.00 Virtus Vecomp Verona
Gubbio
Eleven Sports
Domani giovedì 30 gennaio 2020
  • Copa Libertadores
01.30 Barcelona SC
Progreso
DAZN
  • Coupe de France
20.55 Nice
O. Lyonnais
Sportitalia
Venerdì 31 gennaio 2020
  • Bundesliga
20.30 Hertha Berlin
Schalke 04
Sky Sport Football
  • Championship
20.45 Derby County
Stoke City
DAZN1
DAZN
  • Ligue 1
20.45 Stade Rennais
Nantes
DAZN
  • Serie BKT
21.00 US Cremonese
AC Pisa
DAZN
Rai Sport
Rai Sport+ HD
Sabato 1 febbraio 2020
  • Bundesliga
15.30 Mainz 05
FC Bayern
Sky Sport Arena
18.30 RB Leipzig
Borussia M'gladbach
Sky Sport Uno
  • LaLiga Santander
13.00 Granada
Espanyol
DAZN
16.00 Real Madrid
At. Madrid
DAZN
DAZN1
18.30 Mallorca
Real Valladolid
DAZN
21.00 Valencia CF
Celta
DAZN
  • Ligue 1
17.30 PSG
Montpellier
DAZN
20.00 Strasbourg Alsace
Lille
DAZN
  • Premier League
13.30 Leicester City
Chelsea
Sky Sport Uno
Sky Sport Football
16.00 Liverpool
Southampton
Sky Sport Football
18.30 Manchester Utd.
Wolves
Sky Sport Football
  • Primavera 1 TIM
12.00 Roma Academy
Torino Academy
Sportitalia
13.00 Fiorentina Academy
Inter Milan Academy
Sportitalia
17.00 Juventus Academy
Atalanta Academy
Sportitalia
  • Serie A TIM
15.00 Bologna
Brescia
Sky Sport Serie A
18.00 Cagliari
Parma
Sky Sport Serie A
20.45 Sassuolo
AS Roma
DAZN
DAZN1
  • Serie BKT
15.00 Livorno
Ascoli
DAZN
15.00 Trapani
Cittadella
DAZN
15.00 Spezia Calcio
Pordenone Calcio
DAZN
15.00 Frosinone
Virtus Entella
DAZN
18.00 Empoli
Crotone
DAZN
  • Serie C
20.45 Monza
Lecco
Eleven Sports
20.45 Imolese
Ravenna
Eleven Sports
20.45 Paganese
Cavese
Eleven Sports
Domenica 2 febbraio 2020
  • Bundesliga
15.30 FC Köln
Freiburg
Sky Sport Arena
18.00 Paderborn 07
VfL Wolfsburg
Sky Sport Arena
  • Eredivisie
16.45 Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
DAZN
  • Hyundai A-League
06.00 Central Coast Mariners
Western Sydney
Sportitalia
  • LaLiga Santander
12.00 Leganés
Real Sociedad
DAZN
14.00 Eibar
Real Betis
DAZN
16.00 Athletic Club
Getafe
DAZN
18.30 Villarreal
Osasuna
DAZN
18.30 Sevilla FC
Alavés
DAZN
DAZN1
21.00 FC Barcelona
Levante
DAZN
  • Premier League
15.00 Burnley
Arsenal
Sky Sport Uno
Sky Sport Football
17.30 Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sport Football
  • Primavera 1 TIM
10.00 Cagliari Academy
Empoli Academy
Sportitalia
17.00 Sassuolo Academy
Genoa Academy
Sportitalia
  • Serie A Femminile
12.30 AC Milan Femminile
Inter Milan Femminile
Sky Sport Uno
Sky Sport Serie A
  • Serie A TIM
12.30 Juventus
Fiorentina
DAZN
15.00 AC Milan
Hellas Verona
Sky Sport Serie A
15.00 Atalanta
Genoa
DAZN
15.00 Lazio
SPAL
Sky Sport Serie A
18.00 US Lecce
Torino
Sky Sport Serie A
20.45 Udinese
Inter Milan
Sky Sport Serie A
Sky Sport Uno
  • Serie BKT
15.00 Chievoverona
Venezia FC
DAZN
15.00 Juve Stabia
Perugia
DAZN
21.00 Benevento
Salernitana
DAZN
DAZN1
  • Serie C
15.00 Padova
Vis Pesaro
Eleven Sports
15.00 Ternana
Sicula Leonzio
Eleven Sports
15.00 Alessandria
Pianese
Eleven Sports
15.00 Olbia
Renate
Eleven Sports
15.00 Carrarese
Giana
Eleven Sports
15.00 Pro Patria
Robur Siena
Eleven Sports
15.00 Rimini
Carpi
Eleven Sports
15.00 FC Sudtirol
Arzignano
Eleven Sports
15.00 Triestina
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Eleven Sports
15.00 Casertana
Picerno
Eleven Sports
15.00 Potenza
Rieti
Eleven Sports
15.00 Teramo
Rende Calcio 1968
Eleven Sports
15.00 Bisceglie
Avellino
Eleven Sports
17.30 Catania
Monopoli
Eleven Sports
17.30 Bari
Virtus Francavilla
Eleven Sports
17.30 Vicenza Virtus
Gubbio
Eleven Sports
17.30 Como
Pistoiese
Eleven Sports
17.30 Gozzano
Pro Vercelli
Eleven Sports
17.30 AlbinoLeffe
Arezzo
Eleven Sports
17.30 Pergolettese
Novara
Eleven Sports
17.30 Pontedera
Juventus B
Eleven Sports
17.30 Reggio Audace FC
Fano
Eleven Sports
17.30 Piacenza
AC Cesena
Eleven Sports
17.30 FeralpiSalò
Modena
Eleven Sports
17.30 Catanzaro
Viterbese
Eleven Sports
17.30 Vibonese
Reggina 1914
Eleven Sports
  • Serie D
14.30 Foggia
Audace Cerignola
Eleven Sports
14.30 Palermo SSD
ACR Messina
Eleven Sports
14.30 Sasso Marconi
Mantova 1911
Eleven Sports
14.30 Casale FBC
Borgosesia
Sportitalia
Lunedì 3 febbraio 2020
  • Serie A TIM
20.45 Sampdoria
Napoli
Sky Sport Serie A
  • Serie BKT
21.00 Pescara
Cosenza
DAZN
  • Serie C
20.45 Sambenedettese
Fermana
Eleven Sports
Mercoledì 5 febbraio 2020
  • Serie A TIM
20.45 Lazio
Hellas Verona
DAZN
Venerdì 7 febbraio 2020
  • LaLiga Santander
21.00 Real Valladolid
Villarreal
DAZN
  • Serie A TIM
20.45 AS Roma
Bologna
Sky Sport Serie A
  • Serie BKT
21.00 Ascoli
Juve Stabia
DAZN
Sabato 8 febbraio 2020
  • LaLiga Santander
13.00 Levante
Leganés
DAZN
16.00 Getafe
Valencia CF
DAZN
18.30 Alavés
Eibar
DAZN
21.00 At. Madrid
Granada
DAZN
  • Serie A TIM
15.00 Fiorentina
Atalanta
Sky Sport Serie A
18.00 Torino
Sampdoria
Sky Sport Serie A
20.45 Hellas Verona
Juventus
DAZN
  • Serie BKT
15.00 Crotone
US Cremonese
DAZN
15.00 Cittadella
Empoli
DAZN
15.00 Venezia FC
Frosinone
DAZN
15.00 Pordenone Calcio
Livorno
DAZN
18.00 Perugia
Spezia Calcio
DAZN
  • Serie C
20.45 Pro Vercelli
Pontedera
Eleven Sports
20.45 Fano
FeralpiSalò
Eleven Sports
20.45 Rieti
Catanzaro
Eleven Sports
Domenica 9 febbraio 2020
  • LaLiga Santander
12.00 Espanyol
Mallorca
DAZN
14.00 Real Sociedad
Athletic Club
DAZN
16.00 Osasuna
Real Madrid
DAZN
18.30 Celta
Sevilla FC
DAZN
21.00 Real Betis
FC Barcelona
DAZN
  • Serie A TIM
12.30 SPAL
Sassuolo
DAZN
15.00 Genoa
Cagliari
Sky Sport Serie A
15.00 Napoli
US Lecce
Sky Sport Serie A
15.00 Brescia
Udinese
DAZN
18.00 Parma
Lazio
Sky Sport Serie A
20.45 Inter Milan
AC Milan
Sky Sport Serie A
  • Serie BKT
15.00 Virtus Entella
Pescara
DAZN
15.00 AC Pisa
Chievoverona
DAZN
21.00 Cosenza
Benevento
DAZN
  • Serie C
15.00 Novara
Gozzano
Eleven Sports
15.00 Carpi
Reggio Audace FC
Eleven Sports
15.00 Modena
Sambenedettese
Eleven Sports
15.00 Olbia
Carrarese
Eleven Sports
15.00 Renate
Pistoiese
Eleven Sports
15.00 Pianese
Pro Patria
Eleven Sports
15.00 Vis Pesaro
Vicenza Virtus
Eleven Sports
15.00 Fermana
FC Sudtirol
Eleven Sports
15.00 Rende Calcio 1968
Paganese
Eleven Sports
15.00 Sicula Leonzio
Potenza
Eleven Sports
15.00 Picerno
Vibonese
Eleven Sports
15.00 Casertana
Bisceglie
Eleven Sports
15.00 Juventus B
AlbinoLeffe
Eleven Sports
17.30 AC Cesena
Padova
Eleven Sports
17.30 Ravenna
Piacenza
Eleven Sports
17.30 Robur Siena
Monza
Eleven Sports
17.30 Lecco
Pergolettese
Eleven Sports
17.30 Giana
Alessandria
Eleven Sports
17.30 Arezzo
Como
Eleven Sports
17.30 Arzignano
Triestina
Eleven Sports
17.30 Gubbio
Rimini
Eleven Sports
17.30 Virtus Vecomp Verona
Imolese
Eleven Sports
17.30 Monopoli
Bari
Eleven Sports
17.30 Virtus Francavilla
Avellino
Eleven Sports
17.30 Cavese
Catania
Eleven Sports
17.30 Viterbese
Teramo
Eleven Sports
Lunedì 10 febbraio 2020
  • Serie BKT
21.00 Salernitana
Trapani
DAZN
  • Serie C
20.45 Reggina 1914
Ternana
Eleven Sports
Venerdì 14 febbraio 2020
  • Serie BKT
21.00 Pescara
Cittadella
DAZN
Sabato 15 febbraio 2020
  • Serie A TIM
15.00 US Lecce
SPAL
Sky Sport Serie A
18.00 Bologna
Genoa
Sky Sport Serie A
20.45 Atalanta
AS Roma
DAZN
  • Serie BKT
15.00 Livorno
Cosenza
DAZN
15.00 Juve Stabia
Crotone
DAZN
15.00 Benevento
Pordenone Calcio
DAZN
15.00 Venezia FC
Virtus Entella
DAZN
18.00 Spezia Calcio
Ascoli
DAZN
  • Serie C
20.45 Gozzano
Pianese
Eleven Sports
20.45 Rimini
Modena
Eleven Sports
20.45 Teramo
Monopoli
Eleven Sports
Domenica 16 febbraio 2020
  • Serie A TIM
12.30 Udinese
Hellas Verona
DAZN
15.00 Juventus
Brescia
Sky Sport Serie A
15.00 Sampdoria
Fiorentina
Sky Sport Serie A
15.00 Sassuolo
Parma
DAZN
18.00 Cagliari
Napoli
Sky Sport Serie A
20.45 Lazio
Inter Milan
Sky Sport Serie A
  • Serie BKT
15.00 Frosinone
Perugia
DAZN
15.00 US Cremonese
Trapani
DAZN
21.00 Empoli
AC Pisa
DAZN
  • Serie C
15.00 Catania
Reggina 1914
Eleven Sports
15.00 Padova
Fermana
Eleven Sports
15.00 Carpi
Piacenza
Eleven Sports
15.00 Como
Olbia
Eleven Sports
15.00 Pro Patria
Arezzo
Eleven Sports
15.00 Monza
Juventus B
Eleven Sports
15.00 Imolese
AC Cesena
Eleven Sports
15.00 FC Sudtirol
Fano
Eleven Sports
15.00 FeralpiSalò
Gubbio
Eleven Sports
15.00 Triestina
Vis Pesaro
Eleven Sports
15.00 Catanzaro
Casertana
Eleven Sports
15.00 Vibonese
Viterbese
Eleven Sports
15.00 Bisceglie
Sicula Leonzio
Eleven Sports
17.30 Bari
Picerno
Eleven Sports
17.30 Ternana
Virtus Francavilla
Eleven Sports
17.30 Avellino
Cavese
Eleven Sports
17.30 Vicenza Virtus
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Eleven Sports
17.30 Alessandria
Lecco
Eleven Sports
17.30 AlbinoLeffe
Novara
Eleven Sports
17.30 Pergolettese
Pro Vercelli
Eleven Sports
17.30 Pistoiese
Robur Siena
Eleven Sports
17.30 Pontedera
Giana
Eleven Sports
17.30 Reggio Audace FC
Arzignano
Eleven Sports
17.30 Sambenedettese
Ravenna
Eleven Sports
17.30 Paganese
Rieti
Eleven Sports
17.30 Potenza
Rende Calcio 1968
Eleven Sports
Lunedì 17 febbraio 2020
  • Serie A TIM
20.45 AC Milan
Torino
Sky Sport Serie A
  • Serie BKT
21.00 Chievoverona
Salernitana
DAZN
  • Serie C
20.45 Carrarese
Renate
Eleven Sports