Programmazione TV Serie BKT

Venerdì 13 dicembre 2019
21.00
Serie BKT
Chievoverona
Juve Stabia
DAZN
Rai Sport
Rai Sport+ HD
Sabato 14 dicembre 2019
15.00
Serie BKT
Ascoli
Cittadella
DAZN
DAZN1
15.00
Serie BKT
Frosinone
Pescara
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Virtus Entella
Empoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Venezia FC
Spezia Calcio
DAZN
18.00
Serie BKT
Livorno
Benevento
DAZN
Domenica 15 dicembre 2019
15.00
Serie BKT
Cosenza
Pordenone Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
US Cremonese
Perugia
DAZN
21.00
Serie BKT
Salernitana
Crotone
DAZN
Lunedì 16 dicembre 2019
21.00
Serie BKT
Trapani
AC Pisa
DAZN
Sabato 21 dicembre 2019
15.00
Serie BKT
Pescara
Trapani
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Empoli
Salernitana
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Spezia Calcio
US Cremonese
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Juve Stabia
Venezia FC
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Crotone
Livorno
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cittadella
Chievoverona
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Perugia
Virtus Entella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
AC Pisa
Cosenza
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Benevento
Frosinone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Pordenone Calcio
Ascoli
DAZN
Giovedì 26 dicembre 2019
15.00
Serie BKT
Chievoverona
Benevento
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Livorno
Pescara
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Ascoli
AC Pisa
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Trapani
Perugia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Frosinone
Crotone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Virtus Entella
Spezia Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Salernitana
Pordenone Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Venezia FC
Cittadella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cosenza
Empoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
US Cremonese
Juve Stabia
DAZN
Domenica 29 dicembre 2019
15.00
Serie BKT
Pescara
Chievoverona
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Empoli
Livorno
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Spezia Calcio
Salernitana
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Juve Stabia
Cosenza
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Crotone
Trapani
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cittadella
Virtus Entella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Perugia
Venezia FC
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
AC Pisa
Frosinone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Benevento
Ascoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Pordenone Calcio
US Cremonese
DAZN
Sabato 18 gennaio 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Pescara
Salernitana
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Chievoverona
Perugia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Livorno
Virtus Entella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Trapani
Ascoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Spezia Calcio
Cittadella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Juve Stabia
Empoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Frosinone
Pordenone Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Benevento
AC Pisa
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cosenza
Crotone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
US Cremonese
Venezia FC
DAZN
Sabato 25 gennaio 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Ascoli
Frosinone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Empoli
Chievoverona
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Crotone
Spezia Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cittadella
Benevento
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Perugia
Livorno
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Virtus Entella
US Cremonese
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Salernitana
Cosenza
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
AC Pisa
Juve Stabia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Venezia FC
Trapani
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Pordenone Calcio
Pescara
DAZN
Sabato 1 febbraio 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Pescara
Cosenza
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Chievoverona
Venezia FC
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Livorno
Ascoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Empoli
Crotone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Trapani
Cittadella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Spezia Calcio
Pordenone Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Juve Stabia
Perugia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Frosinone
Virtus Entella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Benevento
Salernitana
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
US Cremonese
AC Pisa
DAZN
Sabato 8 febbraio 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Ascoli
Juve Stabia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Crotone
US Cremonese
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cittadella
Empoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Perugia
Spezia Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Virtus Entella
Pescara
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Salernitana
Trapani
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
AC Pisa
Chievoverona
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Venezia FC
Frosinone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cosenza
Benevento
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Pordenone Calcio
Livorno
DAZN
Sabato 15 febbraio 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Pescara
Cittadella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Chievoverona
Salernitana
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Livorno
Cosenza
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Empoli
AC Pisa
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Spezia Calcio
Ascoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Juve Stabia
Crotone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Frosinone
Perugia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Benevento
Pordenone Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Venezia FC
Virtus Entella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
US Cremonese
Trapani
DAZN
Sabato 22 febbraio 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Ascoli
US Cremonese
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Trapani
Spezia Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Crotone
Pescara
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cittadella
Juve Stabia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Perugia
Empoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Virtus Entella
Benevento
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Salernitana
Livorno
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
AC Pisa
Venezia FC
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cosenza
Frosinone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Pordenone Calcio
Chievoverona
DAZN
Sabato 29 febbraio 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Pescara
Ascoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Chievoverona
Livorno
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Empoli
Pordenone Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Juve Stabia
Trapani
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cittadella
US Cremonese
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Frosinone
Salernitana
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Virtus Entella
Crotone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
AC Pisa
Perugia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Benevento
Spezia Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Venezia FC
Cosenza
DAZN
Martedì 3 marzo 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Livorno
Frosinone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Ascoli
Chievoverona
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Trapani
Virtus Entella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Spezia Calcio
Pescara
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Crotone
AC Pisa
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Perugia
Benevento
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Salernitana
Venezia FC
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cosenza
Cittadella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
US Cremonese
Empoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
DAZN
Sabato 7 marzo 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Chievoverona
Cosenza
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Empoli
Trapani
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Juve Stabia
Spezia Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cittadella
Pordenone Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Frosinone
US Cremonese
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Perugia
Salernitana
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Virtus Entella
Ascoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
AC Pisa
Livorno
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Benevento
Pescara
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Venezia FC
Crotone
DAZN
Sabato 14 marzo 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Pescara
Juve Stabia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Livorno
Cittadella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Ascoli
Perugia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Trapani
Frosinone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Spezia Calcio
Empoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Crotone
Chievoverona
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Salernitana
AC Pisa
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cosenza
Virtus Entella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
US Cremonese
Benevento
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Pordenone Calcio
Venezia FC
DAZN
Sabato 21 marzo 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Chievoverona
Spezia Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Empoli
Benevento
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Trapani
Pordenone Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Juve Stabia
Livorno
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Frosinone
Cittadella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Perugia
Crotone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
AC Pisa
Pescara
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Venezia FC
Ascoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
US Cremonese
Cosenza
DAZN
Sabato 4 aprile 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Pescara
Empoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Chievoverona
Frosinone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Livorno
Venezia FC
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Ascoli
Crotone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Spezia Calcio
AC Pisa
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cittadella
Perugia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Salernitana
US Cremonese
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Benevento
Juve Stabia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cosenza
Trapani
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Pordenone Calcio
Virtus Entella
DAZN
Lunedì 13 aprile 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Trapani
Livorno
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Crotone
Benevento
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Frosinone
Spezia Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Perugia
Pordenone Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Virtus Entella
Chievoverona
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Salernitana
Juve Stabia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
AC Pisa
Cittadella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Venezia FC
Empoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cosenza
Ascoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
US Cremonese
Pescara
DAZN
Sabato 18 aprile 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Pescara
Perugia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Chievoverona
Trapani
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Livorno
US Cremonese
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Ascoli
Salernitana
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Empoli
Frosinone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Spezia Calcio
Cosenza
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Juve Stabia
Virtus Entella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cittadella
Crotone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Benevento
Venezia FC
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Pordenone Calcio
AC Pisa
DAZN
Martedì 21 aprile 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Livorno
Spezia Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Ascoli
Empoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Trapani
Benevento
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Crotone
Pordenone Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Frosinone
Juve Stabia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Virtus Entella
AC Pisa
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Salernitana
Cittadella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Venezia FC
Pescara
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cosenza
Perugia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
US Cremonese
Chievoverona
DAZN
Sabato 25 aprile 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Pescara
Frosinone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Empoli
Virtus Entella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Spezia Calcio
Venezia FC
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Juve Stabia
Chievoverona
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Crotone
Salernitana
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cittadella
Ascoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Perugia
US Cremonese
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
AC Pisa
Trapani
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Benevento
Livorno
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Pordenone Calcio
Cosenza
DAZN
Sabato 2 maggio 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Chievoverona
Cittadella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Livorno
Crotone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Ascoli
Pordenone Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Trapani
Pescara
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Frosinone
Benevento
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Virtus Entella
Perugia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Salernitana
Empoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Venezia FC
Juve Stabia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cosenza
AC Pisa
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
US Cremonese
Spezia Calcio
DAZN
Venerdì 8 maggio 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Pescara
Livorno
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Empoli
Cosenza
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Spezia Calcio
Virtus Entella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Juve Stabia
US Cremonese
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Crotone
Frosinone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cittadella
Venezia FC
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Perugia
Trapani
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
AC Pisa
Ascoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Benevento
Chievoverona
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Pordenone Calcio
Salernitana
DAZN
Giovedì 14 maggio 2020
15.00
Serie BKT
Chievoverona
Pescara
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Livorno
Empoli
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Ascoli
Benevento
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Trapani
Crotone
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Frosinone
AC Pisa
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Salernitana
Spezia Calcio
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Venezia FC
Perugia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
Cosenza
Juve Stabia
DAZN
15.00
Serie BKT
US Cremonese
Pordenone Calcio
DAZN