Programmazione TV Serie B

Giovedì 14 maggio 2020
15.00
Serie B
Chievoverona
Pescara
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Livorno
Empoli
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Ascoli
Benevento
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Trapani
Crotone
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Frosinone
AC Pisa
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Salernitana
Spezia Calcio
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Venezia FC
Perugia
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Cosenza
Juve Stabia
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
US Cremonese
Pordenone Calcio
POSTICIPATA
Venerdì 8 maggio 2020
15.00
Serie B
Pescara
Livorno
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Empoli
Cosenza
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Spezia Calcio
Virtus Entella
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Juve Stabia
US Cremonese
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Crotone
Frosinone
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Cittadella
Venezia FC
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Perugia
Trapani
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
AC Pisa
Ascoli
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Benevento
Chievoverona
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Pordenone Calcio
Salernitana
POSTICIPATA
Sabato 2 maggio 2020
15.00
Serie B
Chievoverona
Cittadella
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Livorno
Crotone
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Ascoli
Pordenone Calcio
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Trapani
Pescara
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Frosinone
Benevento
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Virtus Entella
Perugia
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Salernitana
Empoli
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Venezia FC
Juve Stabia
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Cosenza
AC Pisa
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
US Cremonese
Spezia Calcio
POSTICIPATA
Sabato 25 aprile 2020
15.00
Serie B
Pescara
Frosinone
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Empoli
Virtus Entella
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Spezia Calcio
Venezia FC
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Juve Stabia
Chievoverona
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Crotone
Salernitana
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Cittadella
Ascoli
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Perugia
US Cremonese
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
AC Pisa
Trapani
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Benevento
Livorno
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Pordenone Calcio
Cosenza
POSTICIPATA
Martedì 21 aprile 2020
15.00
Serie B
Livorno
Spezia Calcio
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Ascoli
Empoli
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Trapani
Benevento
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Crotone
Pordenone Calcio
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Frosinone
Juve Stabia
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Virtus Entella
AC Pisa
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Salernitana
Cittadella
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Venezia FC
Pescara
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
Cosenza
Perugia
POSTICIPATA
15.00
Serie B
US Cremonese
Chievoverona
POSTICIPATA