Programmazione TV Serie C

Partite di oggi mercoledì 29 gennaio 2020
15.00
Serie C
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Gubbio
Eleven Sports
Sabato 1 febbraio 2020
20.45
Serie C
Monza
Lecco
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Imolese
Ravenna
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Paganese
Cavese
Eleven Sports
Domenica 2 febbraio 2020
15.00
Serie C
Padova
Vis Pesaro
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Ternana
Sicula Leonzio
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Alessandria
Pianese
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Olbia
Renate
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Carrarese
Giana
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Pro Patria
Robur Siena
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Rimini
Carpi
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
FC Sudtirol
Arzignano
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Triestina
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Casertana
Picerno
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Potenza
Rieti
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Teramo
Rende Calcio 1968
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Bisceglie
Avellino
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Catania
Monopoli
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Bari
Virtus Francavilla
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Vicenza Virtus
Gubbio
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Como
Pistoiese
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Gozzano
Pro Vercelli
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
AlbinoLeffe
Arezzo
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Pergolettese
Novara
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Pontedera
Juventus B
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Reggio Audace FC
Fano
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Piacenza
AC Cesena
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
FeralpiSalò
Modena
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Catanzaro
Viterbese
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Vibonese
Reggina 1914
Eleven Sports
Lunedì 3 febbraio 2020
20.45
Serie C
Sambenedettese
Fermana
Eleven Sports
Sabato 8 febbraio 2020
20.45
Serie C
Pro Vercelli
Pontedera
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Fano
FeralpiSalò
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Rieti
Catanzaro
Eleven Sports
Domenica 9 febbraio 2020
15.00
Serie C
Novara
Gozzano
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Carpi
Reggio Audace FC
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Modena
Sambenedettese
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Olbia
Carrarese
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Renate
Pistoiese
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Pianese
Pro Patria
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Vis Pesaro
Vicenza Virtus
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Fermana
FC Sudtirol
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Rende Calcio 1968
Paganese
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Sicula Leonzio
Potenza
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Picerno
Vibonese
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Casertana
Bisceglie
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Juventus B
AlbinoLeffe
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
AC Cesena
Padova
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Ravenna
Piacenza
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Robur Siena
Monza
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Lecco
Pergolettese
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Giana
Alessandria
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Arezzo
Como
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Arzignano
Triestina
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Gubbio
Rimini
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Imolese
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Monopoli
Bari
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Virtus Francavilla
Avellino
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Cavese
Catania
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Viterbese
Teramo
Eleven Sports
Lunedì 10 febbraio 2020
20.45
Serie C
Reggina 1914
Ternana
Eleven Sports
Sabato 15 febbraio 2020
20.45
Serie C
Gozzano
Pianese
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Rimini
Modena
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Teramo
Monopoli
Eleven Sports
Domenica 16 febbraio 2020
15.00
Serie C
Catania
Reggina 1914
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Padova
Fermana
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Carpi
Piacenza
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Como
Olbia
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Pro Patria
Arezzo
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Monza
Juventus B
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Imolese
AC Cesena
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
FC Sudtirol
Fano
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
FeralpiSalò
Gubbio
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Triestina
Vis Pesaro
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Catanzaro
Casertana
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Vibonese
Viterbese
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Bisceglie
Sicula Leonzio
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Bari
Picerno
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Ternana
Virtus Francavilla
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Avellino
Cavese
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Vicenza Virtus
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Alessandria
Lecco
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
AlbinoLeffe
Novara
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Pergolettese
Pro Vercelli
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Pistoiese
Robur Siena
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Pontedera
Giana
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Reggio Audace FC
Arzignano
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Sambenedettese
Ravenna
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Paganese
Rieti
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Potenza
Rende Calcio 1968
Eleven Sports
Lunedì 17 febbraio 2020
20.45
Serie C
Carrarese
Renate
Eleven Sports
Sabato 22 febbraio 2020
20.45
Serie C
Robur Siena
AlbinoLeffe
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Fano
Imolese
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Virtus Francavilla
Catanzaro
Eleven Sports
Domenica 23 febbraio 2020
15.00
Serie C
Catania
Ternana
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
AC Cesena
Vicenza Virtus
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Ravenna
Triestina
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Olbia
Pistoiese
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Renate
Pergolettese
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Monza
Arezzo
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Pontedera
Alessandria
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Piacenza
Sambenedettese
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
FeralpiSalò
Carpi
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Monopoli
Sicula Leonzio
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Viterbese
Potenza
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Reggina 1914
Paganese
Eleven Sports
15.00
Serie C
Juventus B
Pianese
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Modena
FC Sudtirol
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Carrarese
Gozzano
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Lecco
Pro Patria
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Giana
Como
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Arzignano
Padova
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Gubbio
Reggio Audace FC
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Fermana
Vis Pesaro
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Rimini
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Rende Calcio 1968
Avellino
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Rieti
Teramo
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Cavese
Bari
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Picerno
Bisceglie
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Casertana
Vibonese
Eleven Sports
Lunedì 24 febbraio 2020
20.45
Serie C
Pro Vercelli
Novara
Eleven Sports
Mercoledì 26 febbraio 2020
15.00
Serie C
Sicula Leonzio
Casertana
Eleven Sports
16.00
Serie C
Pro Patria
Olbia
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
Carpi
Gubbio
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
Avellino
Paganese
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
Modena
Arzignano
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
Pergolettese
Carrarese
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
Pianese
Lecco
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
Rimini
Fano
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
Vis Pesaro
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
FC Sudtirol
FeralpiSalò
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
Sambenedettese
AC Cesena
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
Vibonese
Virtus Francavilla
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
Cavese
Rende Calcio 1968
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
Teramo
Potenza
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
Bisceglie
Viterbese
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Ternana
Bari
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Ravenna
Padova
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Vicenza Virtus
Piacenza
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Como
Alessandria
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Gozzano
Renate
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
AlbinoLeffe
Monza
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Pistoiese
Pontedera
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Arezzo
Robur Siena
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Imolese
Fermana
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Triestina
Reggio Audace FC
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Catanzaro
Reggina 1914
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Monopoli
Rieti
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Picerno
Catania
Eleven Sports
Giovedì 27 febbraio 2020
20.45
Serie C
Novara
Giana
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Juventus B
Pro Vercelli
Eleven Sports
Domenica 1 marzo 2020
PD
Serie C
Catania
Vibonese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Bari
Avellino
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pro Vercelli
Pro Patria
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Padova
Triestina
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
AC Cesena
Rimini
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Ternana
Bisceglie
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Alessandria
Arezzo
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Robur Siena
Pergolettese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Olbia
Gozzano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Renate
Juventus B
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Carrarese
Novara
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Lecco
AlbinoLeffe
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Giana
Pistoiese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Monza
Pianese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pontedera
Como
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Fano
Carpi
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Arzignano
Ravenna
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Gubbio
FC Sudtirol
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Fermana
Modena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Reggio Audace FC
Vicenza Virtus
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Sambenedettese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Piacenza
Vis Pesaro
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
FeralpiSalò
Imolese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Paganese
Teramo
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Rende Calcio 1968
Viterbese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Rieti
Sicula Leonzio
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Virtus Francavilla
Picerno
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Casertana
Cavese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Potenza
Catanzaro
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Reggina 1914
Monopoli
Eleven Sports
Domenica 8 marzo 2020
PD
Serie C
Novara
Renate
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Avellino
Ternana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Modena
Carpi
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Ravenna
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vicenza Virtus
Arzignano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Como
Carrarese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Gozzano
Monza
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
AlbinoLeffe
Olbia
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pro Patria
Pontedera
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pergolettese
Giana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pistoiese
Alessandria
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pianese
Robur Siena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Arezzo
Pro Vercelli
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Rimini
Reggio Audace FC
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vis Pesaro
Fano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Imolese
Gubbio
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
FC Sudtirol
AC Cesena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Sambenedettese
Padova
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Piacenza
FeralpiSalò
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Triestina
Fermana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Catanzaro
Bari
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vibonese
Paganese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Monopoli
Casertana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Sicula Leonzio
Rende Calcio 1968
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Cavese
Potenza
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Picerno
Reggina 1914
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Viterbese
Rieti
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Teramo
Virtus Francavilla
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Bisceglie
Catania
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Juventus B
Lecco
Eleven Sports
Domenica 15 marzo 2020
PD
Serie C
Bari
Catania
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pro Vercelli
Robur Siena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Padova
Piacenza
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
AC Cesena
Ravenna
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Carpi
Imolese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Ternana
Vibonese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vicenza Virtus
Sambenedettese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Alessandria
AlbinoLeffe
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Olbia
Pianese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Renate
Monza
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Carrarese
Pro Patria
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Lecco
Como
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Giana
Arezzo
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pergolettese
Juventus B
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pistoiese
Novara
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pontedera
Gozzano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Fano
Triestina
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Gubbio
Vis Pesaro
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Fermana
Rimini
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Reggio Audace FC
Modena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Virtus Vecomp Verona
FC Sudtirol
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
FeralpiSalò
Arzignano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Paganese
Picerno
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Rende Calcio 1968
Catanzaro
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Rieti
Cavese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Virtus Francavilla
Bisceglie
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Sicula Leonzio
Viterbese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Casertana
Teramo
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Potenza
Monopoli
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Reggina 1914
Avellino
Eleven Sports
Domenica 22 marzo 2020
PD
Serie C
Catania
Paganese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Novara
Alessandria
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pro Vercelli
Olbia
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Padova
Vicenza Virtus
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
AC Cesena
Fermana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Avellino
Catanzaro
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Modena
Gubbio
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Ravenna
Carpi
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Robur Siena
Renate
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
AlbinoLeffe
Gozzano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Lecco
Carrarese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pro Patria
Como
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Monza
Pergolettese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pianese
Pistoiese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Arezzo
Pontedera
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vis Pesaro
Rimini
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Arzignano
Fano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
FC Sudtirol
Imolese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Sambenedettese
Reggio Audace FC
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Piacenza
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Triestina
FeralpiSalò
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vibonese
Bari
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Monopoli
Rende Calcio 1968
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Virtus Francavilla
Rieti
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Cavese
Sicula Leonzio
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Picerno
Ternana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Viterbese
Casertana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Reggina 1914
Potenza
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Bisceglie
Teramo
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Juventus B
Giana
Eleven Sports
Mercoledì 25 marzo 2020
PD
Serie C
Bari
Bisceglie
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Carpi
Arzignano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vicenza Virtus
Triestina
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Como
Novara
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Alessandria
Pro Patria
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Gozzano
Robur Siena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Olbia
Arezzo
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Renate
Lecco
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Carrarese
Monza
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Giana
Pro Vercelli
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pergolettese
Pianese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pistoiese
Juventus B
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pontedera
AlbinoLeffe
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Rimini
Sambenedettese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Fano
Modena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Gubbio
Piacenza
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Imolese
Vis Pesaro
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
FC Sudtirol
Padova
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Reggio Audace FC
AC Cesena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Fermana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
FeralpiSalò
Ravenna
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Catanzaro
Cavese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Paganese
Ternana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Rende Calcio 1968
Virtus Francavilla
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Rieti
Vibonese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Sicula Leonzio
Catania
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Casertana
Reggina 1914
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Viterbese
Monopoli
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Potenza
Avellino
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Teramo
Picerno
Eleven Sports
Domenica 29 marzo 2020
PD
Serie C
Catania
Catanzaro
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Novara
Olbia
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Bari
Paganese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pro Vercelli
Como
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Padova
FeralpiSalò
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
AC Cesena
Gubbio
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Ternana
Teramo
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Avellino
Casertana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Ravenna
Vicenza Virtus
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Robur Siena
Giana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
AlbinoLeffe
Pergolettese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Lecco
Pontedera
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pro Patria
Gozzano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Monza
Pistoiese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pianese
Renate
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Arezzo
Carrarese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vis Pesaro
Reggio Audace FC
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Arzignano
Rimini
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Fermana
Carpi
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Sambenedettese
FC Sudtirol
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Modena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Piacenza
Fano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Triestina
Imolese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vibonese
Potenza
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Virtus Francavilla
Sicula Leonzio
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Cavese
Viterbese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Picerno
Rende Calcio 1968
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Reggina 1914
Rieti
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Bisceglie
Monopoli
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Juventus B
Alessandria
Eleven Sports
Domenica 5 aprile 2020
PD
Serie C
Novara
Arezzo
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Carpi
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Modena
AC Cesena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Como
Pianese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Alessandria
Monza
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Gozzano
Juventus B
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Olbia
Pergolettese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Renate
Pro Vercelli
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Carrarese
AlbinoLeffe
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Giana
Lecco
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pistoiese
Pro Patria
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pontedera
Robur Siena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Rimini
Padova
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Fano
Vicenza Virtus
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Arzignano
Vis Pesaro
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Gubbio
Ravenna
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Imolese
Piacenza
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
FC Sudtirol
Triestina
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Reggio Audace FC
Fermana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
FeralpiSalò
Sambenedettese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Catanzaro
Vibonese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Paganese
Bisceglie
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Rende Calcio 1968
Reggina 1914
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Monopoli
Cavese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Rieti
Avellino
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Sicula Leonzio
Picerno
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Casertana
Catania
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Viterbese
Ternana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Potenza
Virtus Francavilla
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Teramo
Bari
Eleven Sports
Sabato 11 aprile 2020
PD
Serie C
Catania
Rieti
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Bari
Rende Calcio 1968
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pro Vercelli
Carrarese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Padova
Gubbio
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
AC Cesena
FeralpiSalò
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Ternana
Catanzaro
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Avellino
Viterbese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Ravenna
Rimini
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vicenza Virtus
FC Sudtirol
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Robur Siena
Alessandria
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
AlbinoLeffe
Giana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Lecco
Gozzano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pro Patria
Renate
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pergolettese
Pontedera
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Monza
Olbia
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pianese
Novara
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Arezzo
Pistoiese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vis Pesaro
Modena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Fermana
Fano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Sambenedettese
Imolese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Arzignano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Piacenza
Reggio Audace FC
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Triestina
Carpi
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vibonese
Sicula Leonzio
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Paganese
Casertana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Virtus Francavilla
Monopoli
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Picerno
Potenza
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Reggina 1914
Teramo
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Bisceglie
Cavese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Juventus B
Como
Eleven Sports
Domenica 19 aprile 2020
PD
Serie C
Novara
Pro Patria
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Carpi
Vis Pesaro
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Modena
Triestina
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Como
Robur Siena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Alessandria
Pergolettese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Gozzano
Arezzo
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Olbia
Lecco
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Renate
AlbinoLeffe
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Carrarese
Juventus B
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Giana
Monza
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pontedera
Pianese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Rimini
Piacenza
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Fano
AC Cesena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Arzignano
Fermana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Gubbio
Sambenedettese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Imolese
Padova
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
FC Sudtirol
Ravenna
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Reggio Audace FC
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
FeralpiSalò
Vicenza Virtus
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Catanzaro
Paganese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Rende Calcio 1968
Catania
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Monopoli
Picerno
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Sicula Leonzio
Avellino
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Cavese
Virtus Francavilla
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Casertana
Ternana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Viterbese
Reggina 1914
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Potenza
Bari
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Teramo
Vibonese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Bisceglie
Rieti
Eleven Sports
Domenica 26 aprile 2020
PD
Serie C
Catania
Teramo
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Bari
Casertana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pro Vercelli
Alessandria
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Padova
Reggio Audace FC
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
AC Cesena
Arzignano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Ternana
Cavese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Avellino
Monopoli
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Ravenna
Modena
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vicenza Virtus
Imolese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Robur Siena
Novara
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
AlbinoLeffe
Como
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Lecco
Pistoiese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pro Patria
Giana
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pergolettese
Gozzano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Monza
Pontedera
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Pianese
Carrarese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Arezzo
Renate
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vis Pesaro
FeralpiSalò
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Fermana
Gubbio
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Sambenedettese
Carpi
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Fano
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Piacenza
FC Sudtirol
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Triestina
Rimini
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Vibonese
Bisceglie
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Paganese
Potenza
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Rieti
Rende Calcio 1968
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Virtus Francavilla
Viterbese
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Picerno
Catanzaro
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Reggina 1914
Sicula Leonzio
Eleven Sports
PD
Serie C
Juventus B
Olbia
Eleven Sports