Programmazione TV Serie C

Giovedì 9 luglio 2020
20.30
Serie C
Carpi
Alessandria
Eleven Sports
20.30
Serie C
Renate
Novara
Eleven Sports
20.30
Serie C
Potenza
Triestina
Eleven Sports
20.30
Serie C
Juventus B
Padova
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Monopoli
Ternana
Eleven Sports
Domenica 5 luglio 2020
20.00
Serie C
FC Sudtirol
Triestina
Eleven Sports
20.30
Serie C
Ternana
Catania
Eleven Sports
20.30
Serie C
Alessandria
Robur Siena
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Padova
FeralpiSalò
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Potenza
Catanzaro
Eleven Sports
Rai Sport
Mercoledì 1 luglio 2020
20.30
Serie C
Ternana
Avellino
Eleven Sports
Martedì 30 giugno 2020
17.30
Serie C
Pergolettese
Pianese
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Imolese
Arzignano
Eleven Sports
18.00
Serie C
Picerno
Rende Calcio 1968
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
Ravenna
Fano
Eleven Sports
19.00
Serie C
Sicula Leonzio
Bisceglie
Eleven Sports
20.00
Serie C
Giana
Olbia
Eleven Sports
20.30
Serie C
Catania
Virtus Francavilla
Eleven Sports
20.30
Serie C
Novara
AlbinoLeffe
Eleven Sports
20.30
Serie C
Catanzaro
Teramo
Eleven Sports
20.45
Serie C
Padova
Sambenedettese
Eleven Sports
Sabato 27 giugno 2020
17.30
Serie C
Pianese
Pergolettese
Eleven Sports
17.30
Serie C
Arzignano
Imolese
Eleven Sports
18.00
Serie C
Rende Calcio 1968
Picerno
Eleven Sports
18.30
Serie C
Fano
Ravenna
Eleven Sports
19.00
Serie C
Bisceglie
Sicula Leonzio
Eleven Sports
20.00
Serie C
Olbia
Giana
Eleven Sports
Domenica 26 aprile 2020
PD
Serie C
Catania
Teramo
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Bari
Casertana
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Pro Vercelli
Alessandria
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Padova
Reggio Audace FC
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
AC Cesena
Arzignano
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Ternana
Cavese
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Avellino
Monopoli
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Ravenna
Modena
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Vicenza Virtus
Imolese
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Robur Siena
Novara
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
AlbinoLeffe
Como
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Lecco
Pistoiese
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Pro Patria
Giana
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Pergolettese
Gozzano
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Monza
Pontedera
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Pianese
Carrarese
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Arezzo
Renate
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Vis Pesaro
FeralpiSalò
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Fermana
Gubbio
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Sambenedettese
Carpi
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Fano
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Piacenza
FC Sudtirol
POSTICIPATA
PD
Serie C
Triestina
Rimini
POSTICIPATA